?

Log in

Panda Man [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
STIIIVEN

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

NEW YEARS EVE!!! [Dec. 31st, 2004|05:03 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |coldcold]
[Current Music |Stare At The Sun-Thrice]

HEY DOODZ ITS THE LAST DAY OF 04 AND THE YEARS BEEN AWSOME...LAST NIGHT WAS FUN FIRST E-MAN CAME AND PICKED ME UP AND HE FOLLOWED NATE AND HILLARY AROUND THEN WE GOT LOST AND THEN THEY WENT HOME AND SO DID WE THEN EMAN CAME N GOT ME AGAIN AND WE GOT LAURA AND WENT TO THE MALL sO EMAN CAN GET SOME CLOTHES THEN WE WENT AND GOT KATIE AND WE WENT AND ATE AT CHILLIS AND IT WAS FUN YUM YUM!! GREASY FINGERS! THEN WE DROVE AROUND AND GOT KRISTEN AND WENT TO NATES HOUSE AND HE CAME WITH US AND WE DROVE AROUND AND NATE TOOK A PICTURE OF "MY BABY" LOL THEN NATE DECIDEd TO PICK UP TAWNY AND EMAN WAS GONNA FOLLOW THEM AND SCARE TAWNY AND WE GOT HER GOOD IT WAS HELLA FUNNY THEN WE GOT MILK SHAKES FROM JACK IN THE CRACK AND WENT HOME AND THATS IT NOW IM TRYIN TO FIGURE OUT WAT IM DOIN TONITE WELL TALK TO YA LATAZ "TARGET" LOL
LinkLeave a comment

blah [Dec. 30th, 2004|11:21 am]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |blahblah]
[Current Music |The Remembrance Ballad-Atreyu The Curse]

so yesterday i didnt do much i woke up and i wasnt sick so thats good but i was hella tired all day but i went ice skating with kristen,laura,eman,rashell,and jonny then to applebees and i wasnt really energetic at all yesterday then i came home and watched napolean dynamite and i fell asleep at 845 man....well now im tryin to write my american studies paper but i got distracted lol damn tomorrows the last day of 04 thats crazy well im gonna go now i ce youz later..peace
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

THE NAKED PANDA [Dec. 28th, 2004|02:21 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |dirtydirty]
[Current Music |THE ONES-HOPESFALL (DL IT ITS AWSOME)]

SO HEY GUYS YES IM UPDATED STILL AND LETS SEE YESTERDAY I WOKE UP AND HUNG OUT WITH MY COUSIN THEN WE ALL WENT TO RASPUTIN AND I USED MY GIFT CARD THEN WE CAME BACK PLAYED PS2 XBOX AND GAMECUBE LOL THEN I WENT WITH MY MOM TO MEET MY AUNT BY THERICHMOND BRIDGE TO DROP OF MY COUSINS AND THEN I WENT TO IN N OUT BURGER OH YESSSS THEN I CAME HOME CHILLED THEN..THIS IS WERE THE DAY GETS FUNNY KINDA I WENT TO KRISTEN FOR LITERALLY AN HOUR TO WATCH FAMILY GUY SEASON 3 HELLA FUNNY CAME HOME ATES SOM CRAB THEN CALLED KRISTEN AND HER LAURA KATIE AND COURTENAY PICKED ME UP AND WE WENT TO SAFEWAY..IF I CAN ONLY HAVE A VIDEOCAMERA OR VOICE RECORDER ON ME WHEN IM WITH THE GIRLS AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA CRAZY THEN WE WENT JAMBA JUICE THEN GOT JAVIER AND WENT TO WENDYS LOL THE SIGN SAYD DONT ACCET 50S AND 100S KRISTEN"DO U GUY TAKE 50S" NO "SHIT" LOL AND THEN WE DROVE AROUND WENT TO COURTENAYS AND WATCHED DODGEBALL TILL 11ISH TOOK JAVIER HOME AND SO THEY WANTED ME TO DO SOMETHIN FUNNY WE GO DOWN A STREET AND I GET OUT OF THE CAR "BUTT NAKED" AND RUN DOWN THE STREET THEN THERE ALL STEPHEN GET IN THERES CAR BUT HEY I GOT INTO IT AND WEN THE CAR DROVE I WANTED TO WAVE BUT THEN I COVERED MY SELF WITH MY SHIRT AND HE STOPPED AND I JUMPED IN AND THEY ALL GOT PARANOID BUT HEY IT WAS COOL AND IT FELT HELL GOOD TO BE NAKED OUTSIDE MAN I GOTTA FIND A NUDIST COLONY WELL THAT WAS MY NIGHT AND TODAY IM SHAVEN MY BLACK HAIR OFF WELL THERE WILL BE SOME STIL ON THE TOP BUT IT WILL FADE AND BACK TO LETTIN IT GROW....ALRIGHT LATER FOOLZ... I NEED A SHOWER
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Dec. 26th, 2004|03:15 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |crazycrazypandaman]
[Current Music |Mr.Brightside-the killers]

HEY FOOLZ ITS THE DAY AFTER CHRISTMAS AND IVE JUS BEEN CHILLEN ALL DAY BUT MY COUSINS ARE GONNA BE HERE NE

SECOND AND THEYLL BE HERE TOMORROW AWASOME MORE PRESENTS LOL AWW IM MEAN BUT HEY DONT HAVE MUCH TO SAY

OTHER THEN THE NINERS SUCK BUT I STILL LOVE EM AHAHAHA WELL HEY DOODZ I UPDATED 2 DAYS IN A ROW ITS A

FRIGGEN MIRACLE AAAAAAAAAAAAAHMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMMAAAAAA

WELL LATER G-UNITS COMMENT OR SOMTHIN MERRY CHRIPSMAS AHAHA
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

(no subject) [Dec. 25th, 2004|09:22 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |hyperhyper]
[Current Music |DECOYS LIKE CURVES-BY HOPESFALL]

MERRY CHRISTMAS MY HOMIEZ WELL I WAS JUS WRITIN IN HERE AND IT WAS HELLA GOOD BUT MY FRIGGIN INTERNET JUS CLOSED AAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH SO LETS SEE IF I REMEMBER WAT I WROTE....WELL AS U KNOW TODAY IS CHRISTMAS AND I GOT AN iPOD YESSSS!!!!!!!!!! SO IM IMPORTING MY CDS TO IT RIGHT NOW WICH IS WHY IM ACTUALLY UPDATING MY LJ CUZ I HAV TIME UNLIKE USUAL WHERE THE LAST TIME I UPDATED WAS LIKE MAYB LAST WEEK THEN IN THE SUMMER AHAHAH WELL IL TRY TO KEEP IT MORE FREQUENT AND I WAS GONNA CHANGE MY USER NAME BUT DOOD IM REALLY A DANCINGPANDA AND THAT CANT CHANGE..WELL YESTERDAY I WENT TO CHURCH AT 5 AND THEN U WOULD THINK I WOULD HAV GONE TO DINNA OR SUMTHIN NO I WENT TO SEE MEET THE FOCKERS WITH MY FAMILY!! DOOD THAT MOVIE IS HILARIOUS SO IF NE OF U HOMIEZ GO SEE IT INVITE ME LOL CUZ IL SEE IT LIKE A HNDRED TIMES MAYB NOT BUT U GET IT AND THE DAY BEFORE I WENT TO CHILLIS WITH THE GIRLS(KATIE,LAURA,JAMIE,AND KRISTEN)LOL AHAH DOOD I SHOULD BE A LESBIAN CUS IM LIKE A GIRL AND I LIKE THEM AHAHAHAAHAHAHA WELLL AFTER THAT WE MET UP WITH EMAN MICHEALA,JONNY,AND RASHELL AT COLD STONE AND THERE WAS THIS TRUCKSTOP THINGY NEXT TO COLD STONE LIKE A LOADING DOCK BUT I WAS ABANDON AND THERE WAS A SHOPPING KART AND I GOT IT AND SUM1 PUSHED ME FORGOT WHO LOL AND I TRIED TO JUMP OUT BUT THEN NOTICED IT WAS GOIN DOWNHILL SO U NOW THE FRICTION ANDTHE WALL WAS COMINA ND I WAS AHHHHHH THEN U HEAR A BIG CRASH LOL AFTER THAT EVERYONE DID IT LOL IT WAS HELLA FUN THEN WE DROVE AROUND THEN WENT HOME AND THATS GOD ENOUGH FOR NOW DOODS BUT YA IF U READ THIS MAKE ME A FREIND SO I CAN READ URS MUWAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA SEE ALL U HOMEDIZZLEZ LATA
Link1 comment|Leave a comment

holy crap i havent written in 4EVER [Dec. 12th, 2004|12:53 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |bouncybouncy]
[Current Music |ENCORE/NUMB-JAY-Z,LINKIN PARK]

SUP MY HOMESKILLETS WELL I KNOW YOUR ALL PIST CUS U HAVENT BEEN ABLE TO READ FROM MY AWSOME LJ BUT THERES A REASON IM LAZY MUWHAHAHAHA SOO LETS SEE I NEVER HAVE MUCH TO SAY IN THESE THINGS NE WAY BUT I LIKE TO DO IT ON FRIDAY I WENT AN SAW OCEANS12 VERY CONFUZING DIDNT REALLY LIKE IT OCEANS 11 WAS WAY BETTA THEN AFTER ME KRISTEN EMANUEL KATIE N JAMIE WENT TO WIENER SCHNITZEL OHHH YA I ALMOST FORGOT KRISTENS LAUGH HEEHAAHEEEHAAHEEEHAAAHEEEEEHAAAHEEEEAHHH AND THATS EXACTLY HOW IT SOUNDED SO BACK TO WIENER SCHNITZEL MAN I LOVE THAT PLACE WELL WE ATE THEN HEADED TORWARDS CHRYPTSMAS DUNNO HOW TO SPELL BUT DOOOD THEY QUIT THERE WAS NO LIGHTS AND THAT WAS BUMMER THEN WE DROVE AROUND N WENT HOME THEN YESTERDAY I WENT TO KARTS N GOLF WITH LAURA KATIE JAMIE N KRISTEN ANDD HELLA FUNNY AT THE END OF THE GO KART RACE WHEN UR SUPOSED TO STOP I TOOK AND UBRUPT STOP AND KRISTEN DIDNT WANNA HIT ME SO SHE SWERVED AND WENT PASS AND THE DOOD WAS LIKE JUSS GO AROUND AGAIN HELLA FUNNY U HAD TO BE THERE THEN WE HAD SOME MEXICAN FOOD DROVE WENT TO SAFEWAY AND WERE LOOKIN AT MAGAZINES AND I DIDNT HEAR BUT EVERYONELSE DID AND IT WAS HELLA FUNNY BUT SOME CHUBBY KID WAS READIN A MAG AND THEN HE FARTED AND DIDNT LOOK U P OR NETHING REMINDS OF MY GRANDMA LOLAHAHAHAHA AND THAT WAS BOUT IT AND KNOW IM HERE WRITING SO IM GONNA GO EAT I WRITE LATA FOOLZ
Link2 comments|Leave a comment

its been a while...... [Aug. 4th, 2004|06:50 am]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |awakeawake]
[Current Music |taking back sunday-where you want to be(cd)A+]

yo yo yo so i think i promised i was gonna try and keep this thing updated...well i

lied sorry but i ve just been to busy with summer school and video games and t.v

cmon face im jus to good fr this lol jk but ne whoo it take to long to give u the

411 on what u missed so ill go back a lil..... on monday i saw harold and kumar go

to white castle!! A+ hella funny i wanna play battle shits!! lol ya that was cool

and ontuesday i went to school came home visited my grandma in the hospital then

came home and stayed home and now i have to go to school so ill write some more

stuff later and i now have another temp. cell phone the old school nokia hey at

least i can see my screen now so ya call me up yo 3780728 but ya im off later GEEZ
LinkLeave a comment

(no subject) [Jul. 22nd, 2004|03:48 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |crazycrazy]
[Current Music |this photograph is proof (I know you know)taking back sunday]

>1)Starting time: 3:48
>2)name: stephen
>3)Nicknames: sven,stiive
>4)school: Irvington High School
>5)email:ismellcheese@urbutt.poop
>6)eyes: blue
>7)Height: 5'11
>8)Siblings: 1 younger sister
>9)Ever been kissed:ya(havent made out yet tho wink wink)lol
>10)Ever cheated or been cheated on: nope!
>11)Ever missed school because it was raining? no
>12)Ever faked sick? yessm
>13)Kept a secret from everyone? i think so?
>14)Had an imaginary friend? yes timmy
>15)Wanted to hook up with a friend? no
>16)Cried during a Flick? had a tear in titanic ahahaaha
>17) Who is your "star crush"? JESSICA SIMPSON and EILL FARREL AHAHAHA
>18) Ever thought of animated characters as hot? nope
>-----------------FAVORITES----------------
>19) Drink: mountain dew code red
>20) Food: buffalo wings
>21) Restaurant: olive garden
>22) Shampoo: i dono watever my mom buys
>23) Color: green,blue,red,black(not a real color but oh well)
>24) Summer/Winter? summer..swimming naked!!
>25) Online? my favorite online..? AIM
>26) Lace, silk or satin? ???
>27) Like anyone: uhh yeah
>28) Who have you known the longest: Kristen
>30) How many of ur friends love orlando bloom? kristen laura and megan???
>31) Who do you go to for advice: laura jesi and kristen
>32) Who do you get along with? the whole wide world!!!!
>---------IN THE LAST 2 WEEKS HAVE YOU------------
>33) Cried: nope
>34) Been mean: probally and sorry
>35) listened to ur favorite band? yes i have
>36) Been sarcastic: yah ahaha
>37) Been yelled at: yes
>38) Talked to someone you have a crush on? no
>39) Kissed someone? no like in the last 5 months ahaha
>40) Hugged someone: yes
>41) Won an award? nope
>42) Wished upon a star: nope
>43) Laughed until you've cried: yah when i was on the can
>44) Played Truth or Dare: no
>45) Watched a sunrise/sunset: no
>46) Went to the beach at night: no
>47) Had too much homework? a project
>48) Eaten anything out of the ordinary? no
>49) Are you lonely? sometimes
>50) Are you happy? sometimes
>51) Are you talking to someone online? yeah laura
>-----------DO YOU BELIEVE IN...------------
>52) God/Devil? yah
>53) Love? yep
>54) The Closet Monster? yah i named mine umberto
>55) singing in the shower? oh yeah (SHE BANGS!)
>56) Heaven/hell? YEAH
>57) Superstitions? yes
>58) Half empty or half full? im dumb and dont get the Q
>-----------------RANDOM-------------------
>59) Who named you? Mommy N Daddy
>60) Favorite quote: "i pooped a hammer once"(anchorman)
>61) When was the last time you showered? yesternight
>62) what is the last thing u said online? "i know "
>63) What is right next to you? cheezits
>64) What is your computer desk made of? oak
>65) What was the last thing that you did? played ps2
>66) What do you want to do on your honey mooon? go to BOLLYWOOD
>67) Where do you want your wedding? HONG KONG
>68) Who do you want to spend the rest of your life with? my lover
>69) How's the weather? hot
>70) What did you do last night? swam
>71) Thing that you find attractive about the opposite sex? face,body
>72) How do YOU eat an Oreo? 2 at a time ahah jk
>73) All time favorite TV show: sportcenter
>74) Dream vehicle? VOLXWAGON TOUREG!!!! i spelt it wrong i think
>75) How often do you go to the movies? like once a week
>76) Favorite music? alternative,punk,hard rock,indie rock,etc.
>77) Favorite band? taking back sunday,the used,matchbook romance,from autumn to ashes
>78) Favorite food? umm buffalo wings
>79) Something that you just dont get at all? why we poop lol
>80) Favorite day of the week? friday
>81) Favorite animal? arangatang
>82) Brand of clothing: element
>83) If you could change your name, what would it be? umberto
>84) favorite hobby? acting
>85) The most stupidest thing you have ever done: well one of em is when i were cheer tillies and a halter and did the macarena on the median
>86) First Son's name? justin?
>87) Husband/ Wife name? i dono
>88) First daughter's name? Mellisa
>89) Do you collect anything? used to collect cards
>90) On a scale of 1 to 10 how hot is jessica simpson?100000000000000000000000
>91) on the phone or in person? in person
>92) Lust or Love: both at the same time ahaha
>93) If you could change something about yourself, what would it be? skinnier
and atractive to ladies lol
>94) what time was intermission? never
>95) Do you have pets? sofie..my dog
>96) who sent this to you? i stole it from kristen who stole from laura who stole it from megan
>97) What do you think about this person? what more can i say
>98) Your favorite song? float on-modest mouse
>99) Anything you want to say to everyone? diareha diareha i have diareha poo poo poo ....i love poop poop poop de doop doop doop ahahhamuwahaahahaaha
>100) Do you want your friends to do this survey? yes or else thell poop
>101) time finished: 4:18 finally





WELL THAT WAS FUNN MY DAY WAS BORING AND THAT WAS ENOUGH SO ENJOY AND SEE YA LATER!!!!!
Link3 comments|Leave a comment

I'm back!!!!!!! muwahahhahapoo! [Jul. 21st, 2004|04:21 pm]
STIIIVEN
[Current Mood |bouncybouncy]
[Current Music |Float On-Modest Mouse]

Yo Yo Yo homiez i know u missed me but hey my comps broke and im on my dads wich

dosnt happen a lot butt ill try to keep updated with my boring life that u all love

reaDIng. so far my summer sucks jus goin to summerschool and chillen then when its

all over im out to LA and thats the summer from what i know so far but yeah.TODAY

woke up went boring summerschool then ricky came over chilled for bout 40 min then

he left and now im here so ya thats all for now im thinkin bout tryin those

questionare thingys but im so lazy but i might do it....

Try to make it look long ahahahahahah LATER GEEZ
LinkLeave a comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]